?

Log in

Im bleeding for you..

> recent entries
> calendar
> friends
> My Xanga
> profile
> previous 20 entries

Saturday, September 25th, 2004
1:32 pm


Comment to be added.

(2 Songs | Sing me a song)

Tuesday, August 10th, 2004
10:45 pm
Mom Says Im Kule: yer
beach babe 97474: UGH THIS FUCKER FROM BERMUDA
Mom Says Im Kule: HIT HIM!!!
Mom Says Im Kule: BLIND BOY!!
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: ahah
beach babe 97474: wow ive been saying fuck a lot tonight
beach babe 97474: are we happy now?
beach babe 97474: racan is not being himself...
beach babe 97474: is racan ok? steffie is worried
Mom Says Im Kule: sorry
Mom Says Im Kule: dad called me
Mom Says Im Kule: i cant go out
beach babe 97474: kk
Mom Says Im Kule: cause he fucking is
Mom Says Im Kule: he goes out EVRY FUKING DAY
beach babe 97474: awww im sorry
Mom Says Im Kule: i wanna get the fuc kout of this BOX!!
beach babe 97474: omfg...
Mom Says Im Kule: wat?
beach babe 97474: Neoboy9p5: r u single
beach babe 97474: why?
Neoboy9p5: jw because maybe we can go out
Mom Says Im Kule: who is he?
beach babe 97474: no clue
beach babe 97474: some boy named chris i think the blind kids friend
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: lol
Mom Says Im Kule: r u single?
beach babe 97474: yes
beach babe 97474: HAHAHH!!!
beach babe 97474: Neoboy9p5: do u have a nice butt
Mom Says Im Kule: im gonna say im sorry from right now
Mom Says Im Kule: ull noe y
Mom Says Im Kule: soon
Mom Says Im Kule: sorry
beach babe 97474: y?
beach babe 97474: ill just say its ok. cuz i dont think u ever did nuffin bad to me
Mom Says Im Kule: Mom Says Im Kule: i will kill u if u hit on Stef again u peice of fuck....
Neoboy9p5: k
Neoboy9p5: srry
beach babe 97474: lmao!
beach babe 97474: THANK YOU
Mom Says Im Kule: O
Mom Says Im Kule: yey!
Mom Says Im Kule: i be good!
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: yes very
beach babe 97474: heres wat he said
beach babe 97474: Neoboy9p5: yur mom sounds mad
beach babe 97474: Neoboy9p5: her sn is mom says im kule
beach babe 97474: lmao
beach babe 97474: Neoboy9p5: srry for hiting on u
Mom Says Im Kule: im gonna tear him a new asshole
Mom Says Im Kule: u serious?!!
beach babe 97474: yay!
beach babe 97474: im serious
Mom Says Im Kule: wat a pussy!

Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
Mom Says Im Kule: its over the internet
beach babe 97474: i know lol
Mom Says Im Kule: wat am i gonna choke him wiht the wire from over here?
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: lol
Mom Says Im Kule: i likey u
Mom Says Im Kule: can i hit on u?
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
Mom Says Im Kule: plz?
beach babe 97474: of course lol
Mom Says Im Kule: do u hav a nice butt?
Mom Says Im Kule: Lol
Mom Says Im Kule: !
beach babe 97474: yes
Mom Says Im Kule: smo
beach babe 97474: lol
beach babe 97474: smo
Mom Says Im Kule: o0o0o
beach babe 97474: hehe
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: idk if i have a nice butt
Mom Says Im Kule: well i say its nice anyway
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: yay
Mom Says Im Kule: brb gimme like 5 minutes
beach babe 97474: ok
Mom Says Im Kule: back
Mom Says Im Kule: dsry
beach babe 97474: its k
Mom Says Im Kule: i fixed my drumset like 3 days ago so im like falling back inlove with it again
Mom Says Im Kule: and i keep playing it
Mom Says Im Kule: thats y i left
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: hehe yay
beach babe 97474: lol
Mom Says Im Kule: doot doot
beach babe 97474: wo0t wo0t
Mom Says Im Kule: i tel lmy lies and i despise evry second im with u so i run away and u stil lstay so wat THE FUCK IS WITH YOU?!
Mom Says Im Kule: iv had that song on repeat for like an hour LoL
beach babe 97474: lol
Mom Says Im Kule: seriously
Mom Says Im Kule: im gonna bring out my perverted gu ysie for just a second
Mom Says Im Kule: i wanna have sex
beach babe 97474: me 2 hehe
Mom Says Im Kule: like i wanna lose my virginity be4 skool starts
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
Mom Says Im Kule: yey!
Mom Says Im Kule: wen can we do it? LoL jk
beach babe 97474: lol
beach babe 97474: hehehe
Mom Says Im Kule: i wanna go out so bad...dam it
Mom Says Im Kule: im gonna snap man
beach babe 97474: awwww
Mom Says Im Kule: im gonna write a song
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL ur gonna love this one , popsicle
beach babe 97474: yay ok
Mom Says Im Kule: here it goes
beach babe 97474: k
Mom Says Im Kule: dark and rough on the outside
it could be cracked and broken
but the inside is sweet
filled with whiteness
it nevr fails to impress
it will always be known as one of the best

Mom Says Im Kule: (Chorus)
It leaves a taste in your mouth
you cant help but love it
youb cant hewlp it
oh u cant help it
X`s 2
Mom Says Im Kule: its the best
its the greatest...
its the darkest
its the sweetest
OOOOOOOOH!
I LOVE OREOS
I LOVE OREOS!
I LOVE OREOS!!!

~ ~ Chorus ~ ~
I! LOVE! OREOS!!!
beach babe 97474: OMG!! I LOVE IT!
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: i thought u were talking about a racoon at first
beach babe 97474: hehe
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL!
Mom Says Im Kule: i wantewd u to thinkb dsomewthing b esides and oreo
Mom Says Im Kule: i wrote it to dso that
beach babe 97474: lol
beach babe 97474: u succeeded
Mom Says Im Kule: it was sudden inspiration
Mom Says Im Kule: cause i hav the biggest craving for them
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: lol me
beach babe 97474: 2
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
Mom Says Im Kule: i liek it
beach babe 97474: muhaha
beach babe 97474: i want chocolate
Mom Says Im Kule: mwahahaha
Mom Says Im Kule: i want oreos
Mom Says Im Kule: double stuffed
beach babe 97474: i want oreos too
Mom Says Im Kule: MMmmMmmmmmmmmmMMmMmmMm
beach babe 97474: yummyyyy
beach babe 97474: my cat said hi
Mom Says Im Kule: my cat sed if ur cat is a girl?
beach babe 97474: my kitty ish a girl
Mom Says Im Kule: my cat says he wants ur address
beach babe 97474: hehe
Mom Says Im Kule: so he cant pet ur pussys pussy
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: hahaha
Mom Says Im Kule: my cat left
beach babe 97474: awwww
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: hehehe
Mom Says Im Kule: hes going outside to do our neighbors 3 cats
beach babe 97474: ohh nooo
Mom Says Im Kule: he banged ther mom and her 2 daughters and he tried banging the dad
beach babe 97474: hahaha
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: my cat is spayed
Mom Says Im Kule: he even tried banging my neighbors dog
beach babe 97474: neutered whatever lol
Mom Says Im Kule: wish is a guy
beach babe 97474: lol
Mom Says Im Kule: O MAN

beach babe 97474: i know
beach babe 97474: no babies
Mom Says Im Kule: i would nvr do that
Mom Says Im Kule: id feel sry for him
Mom Says Im Kule: he can hav sex then
beach babe 97474: well then shed. er.
Mom Says Im Kule: cant*
beach babe 97474: yes suh
beach babe 97474: they can have sex she just wont get pregnant! even better!
Mom Says Im Kule: O
beach babe 97474: wo0t
Mom Says Im Kule: like a permanent condom
beach babe 97474: yes
Mom Says Im Kule: humans can do that too u noe
beach babe 97474: lmao
beach babe 97474: i kno
beach babe 97474: not me, thats wrog
beach babe 97474: wrong*
Mom Says Im Kule: no
Mom Says Im Kule: me and my ex looked it up for her
beach babe 97474: why to have a permenant condom
Mom Says Im Kule: they give u surgery and they stop something from working so u cant have abies and it lasts for about 6 months
Mom Says Im Kule: idk
beach babe 97474: oooh
Mom Says Im Kule: yer
Mom Says Im Kule: u should get that
beach babe 97474: hehe
Mom Says Im Kule: i dont wanna make a baby yet
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: me neither
Mom Says Im Kule: :-D
Mom Says Im Kule: O:-)
beach babe 97474: hehe
Mom Says Im Kule: o bman
Mom Says Im Kule: keybord
Mom Says Im Kule: gay
beach babe 97474: awwww
Mom Says Im Kule: hold on
beach babe 97474: ok
Mom Says Im Kule: ok

Mom Says Im Kule: i wonder if ur a good kisser sometimes
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: hehe
beach babe 97474: O:-)
beach babe 97474: &cring*
beach babe 97474: matt just came on ahha
Mom Says Im Kule: cna i hav his s.n?
Mom Says Im Kule: her her
beach babe 97474: omg... haha
beach babe 97474: ur gonna yell at him
Mom Says Im Kule: noooooo
Mom Says Im Kule: ofcourse
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: be nice k
Mom Says Im Kule: ok
beach babe 97474: xxmattxx7
Mom Says Im Kule: i will
beach babe 97474: please?
Mom Says Im Kule: i will
beach babe 97474: yay!
Mom Says Im Kule: hi im bob, and i dont think that Stef appreciates you trying to speak to her please stop...thank you...
beach babe 97474: lmao
Mom Says Im Kule: XxMATTXx7: fuck u
beach babe 97474: lmao
Mom Says Im Kule: no im gonna be mean
Mom Says Im Kule: can i ?
beach babe 97474: XxMATTXx7: whos bob
beach babe 97474: lmao
Mom Says Im Kule: plz plz plz
beach babe 97474: fine
beach babe 97474: dont reveal ur identity
beach babe 97474: send me what u say
Mom Says Im Kule: loL
Mom Says Im Kule: i will
beach babe 97474: k
beach babe 97474: XxMATTXx7: whos racan
beach babe 97474: my cousin
beach babe 97474: who reads my xanga
Mom Says Im Kule: UR CUZIN?
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: lmao idk
beach babe 97474: beach babe 97474: no no he isnt my cousin
beach babe 97474: hahah
Mom Says Im Kule: i did a bad thing
beach babe 97474: =\
Mom Says Im Kule: XxMATTXx7: go fuck ur cousin
Mom Says Im Kule: SHES NOT MY CUZIN
Mom Says Im Kule: SHE LIKES ME AND NOT U
Mom Says Im Kule: GO CUT URSELF OR SOMETHING
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL

beach babe 97474: haha!
Mom Says Im Kule: oops
beach babe 97474: lmao!
beach babe 97474: beach babe 97474: dont mind him
beach babe 97474: hes a maniac depressive/insomniac
beach babe 97474: oh now i got a fuck you
Mom Says Im Kule: y did u say that?
beach babe 97474: beach babe 97474: what the fuck did i do??
XxMATTXx7: nothing i just hate u now
Mom Says Im Kule: im not a depressive maniac insomniac
beach babe 97474: i kno
beach babe 97474: cuz no he wont leave me alone again
beach babe 97474: XxMATTXx7: cuz ur fucking ugggggly
beach babe 97474: hes an asshole anyways
Mom Says Im Kule: i feel so bad
beach babe 97474: no dont
Mom Says Im Kule: :-(
beach babe 97474: u didnt do anything
Mom Says Im Kule: i made him be mean to u
Mom Says Im Kule: me and my big mouth
beach babe 97474: no u didnt
beach babe 97474: he was always mean to me
Mom Says Im Kule: did he leave u alone?
beach babe 97474: yes
beach babe 97474: see you rock
Mom Says Im Kule: Mom Says Im Kule: leave her alone
Mom Says Im Kule: shes not fugly shes beautiful
Mom Says Im Kule: just leave her alone
Mom Says Im Kule: plain and simple
Mom Says Im Kule: im even saying it nicely
beach babe 97474: awwww yay he left me alone
Mom Says Im Kule: XxMATTXx7: ah
XxMATTXx7: thats nice
Mom Says Im Kule: yes cause THIS is not nice
XxMATTXx7: dude if they stuck u in a room with a naked chick ud be like ewwww get her away i want my dads coc
Mom Says Im Kule: Mom Says Im Kule: yea ur obviously 13 casue u cant dis
Mom Says Im Kule: noe leave me and stef alone
beach babe 97474: aww
beach babe 97474: hes an asshol;e
beach babe 97474: when we get back in school ill wear high heels and kick him so hard in the balls they wont work
Mom Says Im Kule: loser
Mom Says Im Kule: ur the best

beach babe 97474: i know =D ehe
beach babe 97474: not really u are
Mom Says Im Kule: no u r
beach babe 97474: no u r
Mom Says Im Kule: no u
Mom Says Im Kule: U U U !
Mom Says Im Kule: I WIN!
Mom Says Im Kule: UUU!
Mom Says Im Kule: I WIN!
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: blah
beach babe 97474: hehe
beach babe 97474: im going to hurt matt so bad
Mom Says Im Kule: how?
beach babe 97474: ill think of something bad
Mom Says Im Kule: next time u see him
Mom Says Im Kule: hit him in the balls
Mom Says Im Kule: RELL hard
beach babe 97474: very hard
beach babe 97474: yes
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: lol
Mom Says Im Kule: LIKE WIHT ALL UR POWER
Mom Says Im Kule: TWICE
beach babe 97474: yes all my power twice
Mom Says Im Kule: A KIK AND A PUNCH
beach babe 97474: yah!
Mom Says Im Kule: i hav a turtle his name is dopey
beach babe 97474: awwww
Mom Says Im Kule: hes a pencil holder
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: ooo lol
Mom Says Im Kule: and i talk to him sometimes
Mom Says Im Kule: the voices in my head tell me too
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
Mom Says Im Kule: jk
Mom Says Im Kule: my lil cuz and my lil sis and my li bro are scared so they r sitting on my bed cause they wanna stay wiht me
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: lol
beach babe 97474: my cat shits a lot
Mom Says Im Kule: my cat shiuts outside
beach babe 97474: my cat shits in a litter box
beach babe 97474: hehehe
Mom Says Im Kule: mine is indoor/outdoor
beach babe 97474: oo mines indoor
Mom Says Im Kule: well y cat will hav to come in ur house to do urs
beach babe 97474: yes i know
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: and they wont have babies
Mom Says Im Kule: so will i
beach babe 97474: wo0t!
Mom Says Im Kule: not totdo ur cat
Mom Says Im Kule: to do u
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: yay!
Mom Says Im Kule: and il luse a trojan
beach babe 97474: yay
Mom Says Im Kule: her pleasure
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
Mom Says Im Kule: NO BABIES!
beach babe 97474: lol
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: nope!
Mom Says Im Kule: wen i get my cell im gonna call u
beach babe 97474: damn right you are
beach babe 97474: and when ill get my cell ill call u wo0t
beach babe 97474: im getting mine sept. 9th
Mom Says Im Kule: im gonna be like hes stefs mom...im her 26 year old discreet lover is she ther?
beach babe 97474: lmao
Mom Says Im Kule: my skool starts sept 7
beach babe 97474: NO FAIR
Mom Says Im Kule: u?
beach babe 97474: mine is sometime in late auguse
beach babe 97474: august*
Mom Says Im Kule: well we finished on like june 24th
beach babe 97474: i finished june 21st
Mom Says Im Kule: DAM
Mom Says Im Kule: sux for u
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: i know
beach babe 97474: lol
Mom Says Im Kule: so hot mama r u single?
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: yesh
Mom Says Im Kule: i sound like jhonny bravo
beach babe 97474: lol
beach babe 97474: i know lmao
Mom Says Im Kule: u evr been with an arabian knight?
beach babe 97474: nope
Mom Says Im Kule: wanna try?
beach babe 97474: but ALADDIN ISH SEXY
Mom Says Im Kule: hot mama
beach babe 97474: hehehe
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: lol
beach babe 97474: word.
Mom Says Im Kule: word is bond
beach babe 97474: cool
Mom Says Im Kule: i noe i noe
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: lol
beach babe 97474: =-O
Mom Says Im Kule: ?
beach babe 97474: blowjob smiley
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: heheh
beach babe 97474: i want mcdonalds
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
Mom Says Im Kule: me2
beach babe 97474: and oreos
Mom Says Im Kule: mmmm
beach babe 97474: brb i have to use the ladies room
beach babe 97474: ehehe
Mom Says Im Kule: o yea
Mom Says Im Kule: lolok
beach babe 97474: back =D
Mom Says Im Kule: yey
beach babe 97474: hehehe
beach babe 97474: i got a cookie
beach babe 97474: want a cooke?
Mom Says Im Kule: yes
beach babe 97474: *gives u a cookie* yay
beach babe 97474: guess what kind
Mom Says Im Kule: oreo?
beach babe 97474: YUP!
Mom Says Im Kule: LUKY
Mom Says Im Kule: lol
beach babe 97474: heheh
beach babe 97474: omg! haha
Mom Says Im Kule: wah?
beach babe 97474: beach babe97474: Do you like crackers?
Smarterchild: Yes I like white people fine.
Mom Says Im Kule: LOL
beach babe 97474: ahhhaha
Mom Says Im Kule: he sed that???
beach babe 97474: yes!
Mom Says Im Kule: hahaha
beach babe 97474: lmao
beach babe 97474: i wanna cell phone =(
Mom Says Im Kule: me 2
beach babe 97474: la la la la
beach babe 97474: pretty sparkles
Mom Says Im Kule: WO0T
beach babe 97474: hehehe
beach babe 97474: i wish i didnt live in stupid rhode island
Mom Says Im Kule: do u no wat kinda cell ur getting
beach babe 97474: t mobil i think
Mom Says Im Kule: ew
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: lol
beach babe 97474: what kind u getting
Mom Says Im Kule: im getting cingular baby o yea!!
Mom Says Im Kule: it has the second best reception in my state
beach babe 97474: i have that now
beach babe 97474: well my mom and dad do lol
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: hehe
Mom Says Im Kule: thye can ad a line for 10 dollars
beach babe 97474: cool
Mom Says Im Kule: thats wat my bro is doing for me
Mom Says Im Kule: and i pay half the bill
beach babe 97474: cool
beach babe 97474: lucky ducky
Mom Says Im Kule: yea
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: tee hee hee
Mom Says Im Kule: brb
beach babe 97474: k
Mom Says Im Kule: sry back
beach babe 97474: kk
Mom Says Im Kule: got a bowl of fruits i ned to stock up for this weekend working out
beach babe 97474: kool
Mom Says Im Kule: u noe im having second thoughts about sending u a pic
beach babe 97474: y
Mom Says Im Kule: cause i did this stupid thing that screwed me over
beach babe 97474: what?
Mom Says Im Kule: thers supplements for building muscle
Mom Says Im Kule: and ther is one that u make into a shak called protein
beach babe 97474: ooh
beach babe 97474: Mom Says Im Kule: cause i did this stupid thing that screwed me over ??????????????????????????????????
Mom Says Im Kule: and it helps u gain weight and wil u gain weight u work out and it turns into muscle mass iinstead
Mom Says Im Kule: and i took it and just ran and did pushups and situps and shit
Mom Says Im Kule: and thought it would work
Mom Says Im Kule: but it didnt so i just got real fat LoL
Mom Says Im Kule: not real fat
beach babe 97474: o gosh who cared
beach babe 97474: cares*
Mom Says Im Kule: but i gained more weight
beach babe 97474: so??
Mom Says Im Kule: well i lost 18 of thos pounds
Mom Says Im Kule: so u noe
beach babe 97474: yeah
Mom Says Im Kule: hmm idk...
beach babe 97474: *puppy dog face*
Mom Says Im Kule: so cute
Mom Says Im Kule: *kiss*
beach babe 97474: aww yay
beach babe 97474: pweeeese send picccccc
Mom Says Im Kule: i will
beach babe 97474: YAY!!!
Mom Says Im Kule: just for u
beach babe 97474: awwww thank youuu
Mom Says Im Kule: if i had batteries i could do it now cause my bro left and his laptop is here
beach babe 97474: awww
beach babe 97474: my puppy dog face always works hehehe
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: tee heee hee
Mom Says Im Kule: dude nothing in my ouse uruns on bateriesa
Mom Says Im Kule: wtf
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: lol
Mom Says Im Kule: holy crap my dad is back and he is yelling at something....
Mom Says Im Kule: WTF!
Mom Says Im Kule: brb
Mom Says Im Kule: sry
beach babe 97474: kk
Mom Says Im Kule: if u leev be4 i com back
Mom Says Im Kule: sweetdreams
beach babe 97474: kk
beach babe 97474: i hopefully wont
Mom Says Im Kule: ouch wedgie
beach babe 97474: hehehe
Mom Says Im Kule: i meen back
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: lol yay
Mom Says Im Kule: miss me?
beach babe 97474: yes
Mom Says Im Kule: did u cry?
Mom Says Im Kule: LoL
beach babe 97474: yes
beach babe 97474: uh on
beach babe 97474: oh*
Mom Says Im Kule: im gonna go on aim agin
beach babe 97474: internet is going to crash on me
Mom Says Im Kule signed on at 10:44:17 PM.
beach babe 97474: heh
beach babe 97474: oops
beach babe 97474: kk
Mom Says Im Kule is away at 10:44:34 PM.

(1 Song | Sing me a song)

Monday, August 9th, 2004
4:38 pm
Wow. I haven't updated this thing in ages. One big thing is that my cruise is in 6 days, yeah you heard me right 6 days. I'm psyced!

(2 Songs | Sing me a song)

Saturday, July 31st, 2004
12:35 pm

1. Copy this whole list into your journal.

2. Bold/underline the things that are true about you.

3. Whatever you don't bold/underline is false.

 

01. I miss somebody right now

02. I don't watch much TV these days

03. I love olives (green ones)

04. I love sleeping

05. I own lots of books

06. I wear glasses or contact lenses

07. I love to play video games

08. I've smoked pot

09. I've watched porn

10. I have been in a threesome

11. I have been the psycho-ex in a past relationship

12. I believe honesty is usually the best policy

13. I have acne free skin

14. I like and respect Al Sharpton

15. I curse frequently

16. I have changed a lot mentally over the last year

17. I have a hobby

19. I carry my knife/razor everywhere with me

20. I'm really, really smart

21. I've never broken someone's bones

22. I have a secret that I am ashamed to reveal

23. I hate the rain

24. I'm paranoid at times

25. I would get plastic surgery if it were 100% safe, free of cost, and scars

26. I need money right now!

27. I love Sushi

28. I talk really, really fast

29. I have fresh breath in the morning

30. I have semi-long hair

31. I have lost money in Las Vegas

32. I have at least one brother and/or one sister

33. I was born in a country outside of the <ぐ颵ᇏ芻ꨀ봀௎text>U.S.

34. I shave my legs on a regular basis

35. I have a twin

36. I have worn fake hair/fingernails/eyelashes in the past

37. I couldn't survive without Caller I.D.

38. I like the way i look

39. I have lied to a good friend in the last 6 months

40. I know how to do cornrows

41. I am usually pessimistic

42. I have a lot of mood swings

43. I think prostitution should be legalized not possitive

44. I think Britney Spears is hot

45. I have cheated on a significant other in the past

46. I have a hidden talent

47. I'm always hyper no matter how much sugar I have

48. I think that I'm popular

49. I am currently single

50. I have kissed someone of the same sex

51. I enjoy talking on the phone only if its someone i want to talk to

52. I practically live in sweatpants or PJ pants

53. I love to shop.

54. I would rather shop than eat

55. I would classify myself as ghetto.

56. I'm bourgie and have worn a sweater tied around my shoulders

57. I'm obsessed with my Livejournal

58. I don't hate anyone.

59. I'm a pretty good dancer

60. I don't think Mike Tyson raped Desiree Washington

61. I'm completely embarrassed to be seen with my mother

62. I have a cell phone

63. I believe in God

64. I watch MTV on a daily basis

65. I have passed out drunk in the past 6 months.

66. I love drama

67. I have never been in a real relationship before

68. I've rejected someone before

69. I currently have a crush on someone

70. I have no idea what I want to do for the rest of my life

71. I want to have children in the future

72. I have changed a diaper before

73. I've called the cops on a friend before

74. I bite my nails

75. I am a member of the Tom Green fan club

76. I'm not allergic to anything that i know of

77. I have a lot to learn

78. I have dated someone at least 10 years older or younger

79. I plan on seeing Ice Cube's newest "Friday" movie

80. I am very shy around the opposite sex. sometimes

81. I'm online 24/7, even as an away message

82. I have at least 5 away messages saved more like 55

83. I have tried alcohol or drugs before

84. I have made a move on a friend's significant other in the past

85. I own the "South Park" movie

86. I have avoided assignments at work/school to be on Xanga or Livejournal

87. When I was a kid I played "doctor" with a neighbor or chum

88. I enjoy some country music

90. I think that Pizza Hut has the best pizza

91. I watch soap operas whenever I can

92. I'm obsessive, anal retentive, and often a perfectionist

93. I have used my sexuality to advance my career

94. I love Michael Jacksonnot scandals

95. I know all the words to Slick Rick's "Children's Story"

96. Halloween is awesome because you get free candy

97. I watch Spongebob Squarepants and I like it

98. I have dated a close friend's ex

99. I'm happy as of this moment



current mood: worried

(1 Song | Sing me a song)

Thursday, July 29th, 2004
10:43 pm

Adopt Your Own Emo Kid!

(Sing me a song)

9:00 pm

damn people...

do you know how much i love him? and how much im going to miss him! he wont be back till sunday this fucking sucks ass.

in other words. my knees are killing me if you care. at dance they kept locking up on me and i would like be sitting there crying trying to unlock them.  so yea. and just a few minutes ago i was walking up the stairs and i fell and i cut my toe bad and im scared i broke something ack god damnit. byes



current mood: cranky

(Sing me a song)

Thursday, July 22nd, 2004
6:49 pm

<ahref="http://www.livejournal.com/users/p0sitivelypink">JoJo is Love <33</a>

(Sing me a song)

Monday, July 19th, 2004
4:37 pm
hey i havnt updated in a while, so i will now. nothing has been going on. lol. on that last entry i was only kidding lol. get an xanga people, they be better.

current mood: hungry

(1 Song | Sing me a song)

Friday, July 16th, 2004
7:59 pm
</td></td></td></td></td></td></td>
The Basics
Male/Female:female
Heterosexual/homosexual/bisexual?:heterosexual
Are you certain of your sexual orientation?:yes
If not, why arn't you? If you are, how do you know?:because i like guys
Your age:13
How often do you think about sex in a normal day?:24507832189 times.
How often do you think about other sexual acts besides intercourse?:439562635293682993 times.
Have you ever had sex?:oh yes
Do you like...
Vaginal sex:oh hell fuck yea
Anal sex:i like it up the ass
Oral sex:suck me.
Fingering/handjobs:oh thats niceeee
Something not mentioned above that you like:oh yes. haha bondage! well.. christine does.
Which of the above do you prefer?:all of em.
Intrests
What (if any) fetishes do you have?:omg lip gloss, and feet, and noses, and down there spots.
Do you like sexual situations with more than one person?:*twitch* yes
With several people of the same sex?:oh hel yeah i like me some chocolate
The opposite sex?:oh hell yes baby
Or even sexual situations with several people of diffrent sexes?:that is great
If you haven't tried any of the above, might you in the future? Why/Why not:i have tried all of them, it was nice.
Do you have a steady partner?:nope im a hooker
Do you use protection?:noooooooooooope!
How important is foreplay to you:VERY
The Kiss
Do you like kissing people/a person?:sure why not.
What is your favorite part of kissing?:tounge. ;) haha
Tounge or no tounge?:tounge.
Where is the best place to be kissed (on your body):shhhh! dont give out my secretsz.. fine. ur pussy
Where is the worst place to be kissed (on your body):ur asshole
Who do you wish you could kiss?:every guy in the world.
How important is kissing in a serious relationship?:very
And...
What's your favorite sexual position:DOGGIE AND FROGGIE STYLE!
Where is the oddest place you've ever had sex:under the table at a resturaunt.
Where do you want to have sex:on the beach
Would you mind if people watched?:oh no. id like an audience
How important is sex in your life:so important
Name a fantasy you have:threesome with two women
Do you like having sex...
With toys?:HELL YEAH gotta have my big black dildo and vibrater on hand at alllll times.
In the dark or light?:light so everyone can see
Outside?:yeah
In costume?:nope. naked and free.
In bondage?:yep it hurts but it is pleasureable pain baby.
Submissive/dominate?:;) wink. hell. tell me what to do ill rip ur cock right off
With lubricant?:hot and wet ;) JOY!
Flavored condoms?:yummy nummy in my tummy
With anything else unusual?:anything lolipops so he can masturbate while i eat
Finally...
Do you like this survey?:hells yeah

Sex Survey for the Repressed brought to you by BZOINK!

(2 Songs | Sing me a song)

Saturday, July 10th, 2004
1:02 pm
HASH(0x8b3dc68)
paranoid


Which Personality Disorder Do You Have?
brought to you by Quizilla

(Sing me a song)

Monday, July 5th, 2004
5:57 pm - wow
well i havnt really updated in a while, so i am. today i went to mikkis house. when i got there kelsie was there and we went swimming in the rain. then kelsie left and me and mikayla played mad libs in the attic and ate brownies. now im here. and im hungry even after the brownies. oh yes. we are going to shove a bulk tape eraser up charissa's poot because she was being an ass to nate. what else.. hmm.. oh yes. when we were swimming we were doing weirdy jumps into the pool. like the alien walk from signs oh yes, and the turtle. how fun. the fourth of july was cool. i went to a cookout with hailey. it was fun. we went swimming and played with these two girls. and walked to my house and stayed at our cookout for a little while until i got in trouble. aha. its gross right now. i am peeling. icky. do you think i have written enough? yes you do. bye bye! =)

current mood: bored

(2 Songs | Sing me a song)

Friday, July 2nd, 2004
1:42 pm - hooray fetus!
[ Current Clothes ] tan aeropostale skort and a purple tank top and my patriots sweatshirt.. i have a wicked bad sunburn so it hurts 2 wear clothes haha
[ Current Mood ] bored, hungry
[ Current Music ] leave everrr.. [ Current Taste ] nothing
[ Current Make-up ] eyeliner
[ Current Hair ] messy bun
[ Current Annoyance ] sunburn argh
[ Current Smell ] ramen? idk why i havnt eaten it here in a while...=\
[ Current Desktop Picture ] jo jo
[ Current Book you're reading: None.. [ Current CD in CD Player ] jo jo
[ Current DVD in player ] scary movie 3
[ Current Color Of Toenails ] purple
[ Current Refreshment ] i want the rest of my cookie =(
[ Current Worry ] that when i put my dress on for the wedding tomorrow it is going to hurt badly.


LAST...
Movie you rented = haunted mansion! oohh!1 bwhahaha
Movie you bought = idk?
Song you listened to = not that kinda girl -- jo jo
Song that was stuck in your head = leave (get out)
CD you bought = jo jo
CD you listened to = jo jo
Person you've called = alica
Person that's called you = mikaylas mom lol
TV show you've watched = road rules extreme
Person you were thinking of = *sigh*
Last dream: hahahah i dont even remember, all i remember was that it was funny
Last car ride: home with mom
Last kiss: =(
Last good cry: omg haha hahah lolololololololol oooo gosh
Last movie seen: shrek 2
Last Book Read: a child called it
Last beverage drank: lemony ade
Last time dancing: yesterday at the beach to win a t shirt from hot 106 lmao
Last Crush: *hank* lol he still is my crush though he alwaysss will beeee
Last phone call: mikkis mommy
Item Bought: my mom bought me a meatball thingy?
Last time showered: this morning
Last shoes worn: flip flops
Last downloaded: something for aim some color thing
Last soda drank: idk.
Last key used: lock? lol um ...
Last word spoken: me
Last IM: christine
Last time amused: when it started to rain hhaaa lmmfao!
Last time in love: now
Last time hugged: 20 minutes ago
Last chair sat in: this one Last shirt worn: a purple tank top
Last pants worn: tan aeropostale skort
Last poster looked at: eminem... sexy
Last concert attended: no fuckin clue. but im going to the jo jo one when she does a home coming one in mass.
Last song heard: leave (get out)
Last webpage visited: livejournal.com

OPPOSITE SEX
What is your preferred hair color in the opposite sex?: blonde!
What is the perfect height?: shorter then me hehe
Weight?: doesnt matter
Age?: mine
Clothing style?: shiny pants
Muscular?: maybe
Big lips or small lips?: cute lips!
Big ass or small ass?: cute ass!
What type of hair: blonde sometimes spiked at top..
What is the best hair style in your opinion for the opposite sex?: his lol
Flat stomach or a small little stomach?: his stomach
What's your opinion on hands?: cute hands
What's your opinion on legs?: his legs aahaha

current mood: blah

(1 Song | Sing me a song)

Tuesday, June 29th, 2004
1:40 pm
Your Husband Generator by Lady_Galadriel
Steffie
Your Husband Is
You Meta drunken orgy
You Have2 children
You Liveafrica
Ina normal semi-detached house
You And Your Partner Are Best Known Forthe saucy picture you did for maxim
Created with the ORIGINAL MemeGen!

(4 Songs | Sing me a song)

Monday, June 21st, 2004
1:23 pm - boring day of summer vacation...
hey thanks for the comment my anonymous friend. anyways last night i went and saw the fireworks for coventry with my dad, and they were awesome, but only lasted about 10 minutes. today im going to sleepover jordans it should be fun. and then yeah. ill update again whenever because now i have to go fold laundry.. oh joy.. and i am all alone right now, and it is kinda creepy kuz yeah. lol. it was kuz i mean cuz KUZ YAH. lmao jordan. ta taz..

current mood: crazy

(Sing me a song)

Wednesday, June 16th, 2004
3:13 pm - =(
had a bad day. i think hank is ignoring and avoiding me. i hate this feeling. i have dance longgg tonight. im mad tired and had exams. i had them yesterday and have them tomorrow too, they suck and make my head hurt. damn it. i needa sleep. im outy. i love him so muchhhh words cant explain!!

current mood: stressed

(1 Song | Sing me a song)

Saturday, June 12th, 2004
11:59 am
iF Y0uU d0n'T Kn0w...
NoW YoUu Kn0Ww.

"iM g0n' BriNg iT... CuZ iT HaSn'T bEeN BrOUGhT'N."


current mood: sore

(1 Song | Sing me a song)

Friday, June 11th, 2004
8:45 pm

UGH! stupid people! I HATE STUPID PEOPLE! SHE HAS HIM IN HER LJ! GET THE FUCK OVER IT! HE DOESNT EVEN FUCKING KNOW YOU!! UGHHHH

++ // & iiF FOREVER iiS NOT ENUF FER ME TO LOVE YEW, ii`D SPEND ANUTHER LiiFETiiME BABY iiF YEW ASK ME DEREZ NUTH`N ii WON`T DO, FOREVER iiS NOT ENUF FER ME TO LOVE YEW SO.. //



current mood: infuriated

(2 Songs | Sing me a song)

Wednesday, June 9th, 2004
8:38 pm
xXx. What are my initials?

xXx. Have you ever been jealous of me?

xXx. Have I ever been jealous of you?

xXx. what expression do I use a lot around you?

xXx. Do I laugh easily?

xXx. Have we ever had a conversation that made you uncomfortable?

xXx. What's your favorite thing about me?

xXx. Am I a sweet person?

xXx. Have I ever made you blush?

xXx. If you could spend a day with me, what would we do?

xXx. Have you ever dreamt of me? If so, tell me about it.

xXx. Would you kiss me?

xXx. What do you really think of me?

xXx. Do you know something about me that no one else knows?

xXx. How have I affected you?

xXx. What's the fondest memory you have of me?

xXx. Do you/did you have a crush on me?

xXx. Physically, what stands out?

xXx. Emotionally, what stands out?

xXx. Give me a nickname and explain why you picked it.

xXx. What was your first impression of me?

xXx. What do you think my weakness is?

xXx. Do you think I'll get married?

xXx. What makes me happy?

xXx. What makes me sad?

xXx. What reminds you of me?

xXx. How well do you know me?

xXx. Finally Anything you wanted to tell me but never got a chance to?

-answer that people-

current mood: ditzy

(4 Songs | Sing me a song)

Tuesday, June 8th, 2004
6:23 pm
OMG! I talked to him on the phone! ME I TALKED TO HIM ON THE PHONE!! YAY! Its sooo hot

current mood: hot

(1 Song | Sing me a song)

Monday, June 7th, 2004
9:04 pm - A poem... for my feelings.
I’ve never really understood everybody else
And they’ve never understood me
They don’t think the way I think
And they don’t see the way I see

Just another soul with a minor defect
Something’s not quite right
It’s all a matter of perception
Where I see dark, they see light

A slightly misshapen heart
Tears that aren’t so clear
Scars deeper than cuts
Always wanting to disappear

The rain cloud never makes way for the sun
A permanent depression
Raining down sharp objects from above
This suicidal obsession

A little out of rhythm
Not following the beat
A piece missing from the puzzle
A soul incomplete

While they memorize their tabloids
Hollywood dating games like whoa
I’m skimming the poetry anthologies
And by heart reciting Poe

While they’re resting on their pillows in the dark of night
Getting their beauty sleep under cosmetic masks
Wondering graveyards and watching the stars
Are among my nightly tasks

While they’re purchasing the latest jewelry
Must keep up with those Hollywood stars
I’m searching for wristbands
To hide the cuts and scars

While they prefer the term poet laureate
I prefer poetic tragedy or dark poet
While they prefer simple humor
I prefer sardonic wit

They focus on their minor grievances
Never looking up to notice the world’s gone to hell
While they never pause to feel the pain
It’s on these dark thoughts I dwell

They say I’m angsty
I agree but that doesn’t make them any less dense
They laugh at my emotions
And I laugh at their lack of common sense

They can live in their naïveté
And I’ll live in the world of my own
Being a character in their play
Is worse than being alone

I don’t need them
And they don’t need me
Better off separate
Fuck their society

current mood: depressed

(1 Song | Sing me a song)

> previous 20 entries
> top of page
LiveJournal.com